images_010_video_polk_logo.png

Крысин Михаил Фёдорович (Шумаров Вадим)

Крысин Михаил Фёдорович (Шумаров Вадим)

Беликов Александр Иванович (Беликов Алексей)

Беликов Александр Иванович (Беликов Алексей)

Волков Семен Иванович (Глотов Артем)

Волков Семен Иванович (Глотов Артем)

Шарыгин Николай Алексеевич (Васин Даниил)

Шарыгин Николай Алексеевич (Васин Даниил)

Филипьев Михаил Степанович (Лобанов Даниил)

Филипьев Михаил Степанович (Лобанов Даниил)

Лузганов Анатолий Александрович (Аноних Никита)

Лузганов Анатолий Александрович (Аноних Никита)

Кувакин И.А., Манин А.О., Летков Н.И. (Манин Алексей)

Кувакин И.А., Манин А.О., Летков Н.И. (Манин Алексей)

Белоусов Савелий Владимирович (Дубов Иван)

Белоусов Савелий Владимирович (Дубов Иван)

Михеев И.И., Прозорова А.В. (Михеев Никита)

Михеев И.И., Прозорова А.В. (Михеев Никита)

Cибирьянов Галимьян Сибирьянович (Куманев Даниил)

Cибирьянов Галимьян Сибирьянович (Куманев Даниил)

Ястребов Владимир Федорович (Ястребов Валентин)

Ястребов Владимир Федорович (Ястребов Валентин)

Филлипов Николай Александрович (Дягилев Илья)

Филлипов Николай Александрович (Дягилев Илья)

Филимонов Иван Андреевич (Ерофеев Андрей)

Филимонов Иван Андреевич (Ерофеев Андрей)

Харитонов Н.А., Егоров И.Т. (Харитонов Никита)

Харитонов Н.А., Егоров И.Т. (Харитонов Никита)

Жаренов Александр Никифорович (Жаренов Роман)

Жаренов Александр Никифорович (Жаренов Роман)

Языкова Анна Прокофьевна (Кикоть Дмитрий)

Языкова Анна Прокофьевна (Кикоть Дмитрий)

Кузина Елизавета Даниловна (Кузин Кирилл)

Кузина Елизавета Даниловна (Кузин Кирилл)

Крылов Михаил Иванович (Мальцев Никита)

Крылов Михаил Иванович (Мальцев Никита)

Ганюшкина  Валентина Афанасьевна (Нестеров Роман)

Ганюшкина Валентина Афанасьевна (Нестеров Роман)

Кузнецов Василий Григорьевич (Ворнов Дмитрий)

Кузнецов Василий Григорьевич (Ворнов Дмитрий)

Бурцевич (Прокофьева) Людмила Васильевна (Солдатов Данила)

Бурцевич (Прокофьева) Людмила Васильевна (Солдатов Данила)

Олисов Владимир Николаевич (Морозов Олег)

Олисов Владимир Николаевич (Морозов Олег)

Гадалин Александр Семенович (Гудков Иван)

Гадалин Александр Семенович (Гудков Иван)

Гулюкин Иван Никонорович (Абрамов Егор)

Гулюкин Иван Никонорович (Абрамов Егор)

Егоров Иван Дмитриевич (Надежкин Тимофей)

Егоров Иван Дмитриевич (Надежкин Тимофей)

Исаков Иван Васильевич (Норкин Андрей)

Исаков Иван Васильевич (Норкин Андрей)

Алексеев Алексей Алексеевич (Алексеев Алексей)

Алексеев Алексей Алексеевич (Алексеев Алексей)

Сорокин Леонид Кондратьевич (Cысоев Денис)

Сорокин Леонид Кондратьевич (Cысоев Денис)

Белов Владимир Васильевич (Гапон Максим)

Белов Владимир Васильевич (Гапон Максим)

Травин Сергей Порфирьевич (Цветков Матвей)

Травин Сергей Порфирьевич (Цветков Матвей)

Ласкин Михаил Иванович (Куликов Денис)

Ласкин Михаил Иванович (Куликов Денис)

Божаткин Николай Ефимович (Божаткин Алексей 7 Г)

Божаткин Николай Ефимович (Божаткин Алексей 7 Г)

Мясников Павел Авраамович (Чувилин Владислав)

Мясников Павел Авраамович (Чувилин Владислав)

Пронин И.Ф. (Сурков Денис)

Пронин И.Ф. (Сурков Денис)

Шалуев Владимир Александрович (Дерюгин Дмитрий)

Шалуев Владимир Александрович (Дерюгин Дмитрий)

Синицын Константин Васильевич (Нестеров Роман)

Синицын Константин Васильевич (Нестеров Роман)

Киселев Петр Аркадьевич (Грязин Ярослав)

Киселев Петр Аркадьевич (Грязин Ярослав)

Абаев Герасим Иванович (Кадеров Даниил)

Абаев Герасим Иванович (Кадеров Даниил)

Абрамкина Зоя Николаевна (Абрамкин Егор)

Абрамкина Зоя Николаевна (Абрамкин Егор)

Макаров Андрей Владимирович (Макаров Владимир)

Макаров Андрей Владимирович (Макаров Владимир)

Петухов Иван Иванович (Анохин Никита)

Петухов Иван Иванович (Анохин Никита)

Оболонский Петр Иванович (Оболонский Иван)

Оболонский Петр Иванович (Оболонский Иван)

Черенкевич Матвей Викентьевич (Руденко Вадим)

Черенкевич Матвей Викентьевич (Руденко Вадим)

Демин Автоном Лукоянович (Демин Илья)

Демин Автоном Лукоянович (Демин Илья)

Грязин Григорий Иванович (Афонин Вадим)

Грязин Григорий Иванович (Афонин Вадим)

Сидлер Николай Петрович (Ильин Кирилл)

Сидлер Николай Петрович (Ильин Кирилл)

Ражев Михаил Филиппович (Малинкин Максим)

Ражев Михаил Филиппович (Малинкин Максим)

Леонов Василий Степанович (Маркин Матвей)

Леонов Василий Степанович (Маркин Матвей)

Мещененков Алексей Яковлевич (Прудников Иван)

Мещененков Алексей Яковлевич (Прудников Иван)

Языков Василий Иванович (Кикоть Дмитрий)

Языков Василий Иванович (Кикоть Дмитрий)

Стрижаков Николай Иванович (Калинин Егор)

Стрижаков Николай Иванович (Калинин Егор)

Капустин Анатолий Иванович (Иванков Александр)

Капустин Анатолий Иванович (Иванков Александр)

Баринов Михаил Алексеевич (Кузнецов Кирилл)

Баринов Михаил Алексеевич (Кузнецов Кирилл)

Рубцов Владимир Александрович (Миронов Роман)

Рубцов Владимир Александрович (Миронов Роман)

Кузин Михаил Яковлевич (Кузин Кирилл)

Кузин Михаил Яковлевич (Кузин Кирилл)

Голубев Павел Васильевич, Старцев Александр Федорович (Козлов Егор)

Голубев Павел Васильевич, Старцев Александр Федорович (Козлов Егор)

Киселева Мария Васильевна (Гладышев Кирилл)

Киселева Мария Васильевна (Гладышев Кирилл)

Васильев Ефим Кириллович (Утехин Егор)

Васильев Ефим Кириллович (Утехин Егор)

Хоменко Иван Трофимович (Захарченко Егор)

Хоменко Иван Трофимович (Захарченко Егор)

Прохоров Геннадий Георгиевич (Козлов Александр)

Прохоров Геннадий Георгиевич (Козлов Александр)

Недоносков Егор Степанович (Напылов Егор)

Недоносков Егор Степанович (Напылов Егор)

Осипов Александр Александрович (Кучумов Евгений)

Осипов Александр Александрович (Кучумов Евгений)

Маричев Дмитрий Ефимович (Бурдиков Александр)

Маричев Дмитрий Ефимович (Бурдиков Александр)

Усков Александр Георгиевич (Маркин Матвей)

Усков Александр Георгиевич (Маркин Матвей)

Загорянский Пётр Владимирович (Деев Алексей)

Загорянский Пётр Владимирович (Деев Алексей)

Абрамов Семён Андреевич (Борисов Александр)

Абрамов Семён Андреевич (Борисов Александр)

Комов Николай Иванович (Комов Артем)

Комов Николай Иванович (Комов Артем)

Смирнова Римма Ивановна (Джурук Вадим)

Смирнова Римма Ивановна (Джурук Вадим)

Старикова Г.Т., Стариков В.А. (Стариков Дмитрий)

Старикова Г.Т., Стариков В.А. (Стариков Дмитрий)

Пузов Константин Павлович (Репин Иван)

Пузов Константин Павлович (Репин Иван)

Токарева Лилия Федоровна (Токарев Денис)

Токарева Лилия Федоровна (Токарев Денис)

Фомичев Николай Алексеевич (Тарабарин Сергей)

Фомичев Николай Алексеевич (Тарабарин Сергей)

(Степанов Илья)

(Степанов Илья)

Симбарт Владимир Андреевич (Трофимов Юрий)

Симбарт Владимир Андреевич (Трофимов Юрий)

Корягин Сергей Петрович (Бугров Андрей)

Корягин Сергей Петрович (Бугров Андрей)

(Надежкин Василий)

(Надежкин Василий)

Демченко Николай Антонович (Демченко Роман)

Демченко Николай Антонович (Демченко Роман)

Жидков Никандр Александрович (Козлов Александр)

Жидков Никандр Александрович (Козлов Александр)

Прокофьев Василий Михайлович (Солдатов Данила)

Прокофьев Василий Михайлович (Солдатов Данила)

Иванов М.А., Ульянов И.С. (Ульянов Евгений)

Иванов М.А., Ульянов И.С. (Ульянов Евгений)

Коныгина Капиталина Петровна (Коныгины Роман и Александр)

Коныгина Капиталина Петровна (Коныгины Роман и Александр)

Шлюгаев Алексей Петрович (Демин Дмитрий)

Шлюгаев Алексей Петрович (Демин Дмитрий)

Куднин Евгений Михайнович (Кротов Андрей)

Куднин Евгений Михайнович (Кротов Андрей)

Арыченков Дмитрий Васильевич, Краснов Егор Васильевич (Калинин Александр)

Арыченков Дмитрий Васильевич, Краснов Егор Васильевич (Калинин Александр)

Курдин Евгений Михайлович (Кротов Андрей)

Курдин Евгений Михайлович (Кротов Андрей)

Гущин Николай Федорович (Абрамкин Егор)

Гущин Николай Федорович (Абрамкин Егор)

Бондар Никита Илларионович (Карасев Дмитрий)

Бондар Никита Илларионович (Карасев Дмитрий)

Асанов Муфтяхутдин Юсупович (Шумаров Вадим)

Асанов Муфтяхутдин Юсупович (Шумаров Вадим)

Козлов Дмитрий Васильевич (Голубев Александр)

Козлов Дмитрий Васильевич (Голубев Александр)

Назарова Надежда Яковлевна (Деев Алексей)

Назарова Надежда Яковлевна (Деев Алексей)

Арефьев Дмитрий Васильевич (Зозуля Арсений)

Арефьев Дмитрий Васильевич (Зозуля Арсений)

Коныгин Прокофий Пименович (Коныгины Роман и Александр)

Коныгин Прокофий Пименович (Коныгины Роман и Александр)

Мурашкин Иван Никитович (Квашнин Антон)

Мурашкин Иван Никитович (Квашнин Антон)

Котлов Григорий Алексеевич (Ищенко Михаил)

Котлов Григорий Алексеевич (Ищенко Михаил)

Перминов Михаил Митрофанович ( Косяченко Данила)

Перминов Михаил Митрофанович ( Косяченко Данила)

Потехина Вера Михайловна (Жаворонков Илья)

Потехина Вера Михайловна (Жаворонков Илья)

Хмелев Николай Иванович (Хмелевы Вадим и Денис)

Хмелев Николай Иванович (Хмелевы Вадим и Денис)

Шошин Юрий Павлович (Шошин Глеб)

Шошин Юрий Павлович (Шошин Глеб)

Кожин Геннадий Александрович (Морозов Роман)

Кожин Геннадий Александрович (Морозов Роман)

Рытников Дмитрий Васильевич (Бугров Андрей)

Рытников Дмитрий Васильевич (Бугров Андрей)

Шумаров Василий Фёдорович (Шумаров Вадим)

Шумаров Василий Фёдорович (Шумаров Вадим)

Глинкин Константин Иванович (Морозов Максим)

Глинкин Константин Иванович (Морозов Максим)

Мухлаев Михаил Дмитриевич (Мухлаев Кирилл)

Мухлаев Михаил Дмитриевич (Мухлаев Кирилл)

Гудков Константин Дмитриевич (Гудков Иван)

Гудков Константин Дмитриевич (Гудков Иван)

Гапон Иосиф Илларионович (Гапон Максим)

Гапон Иосиф Илларионович (Гапон Максим)

Горячкин Алексей Васильевич (Шайтанюк Денис)

Горячкин Алексей Васильевич (Шайтанюк Денис)

Гусев Иван

Гусев Иван

Бурдиков Геннадий Васильевич (Романов Владислав)

Бурдиков Геннадий Васильевич (Романов Владислав)

Родионов Василий (Гапон Максим)

Родионов Василий (Гапон Максим)

Круглов Михаил Алексеевич (Кикоть Дмитрий)

Круглов Михаил Алексеевич (Кикоть Дмитрий)

(Рябков Илья)

(Рябков Илья)

Беляков Ефим Кузьмич (Беляков Александр)

Беляков Ефим Кузьмич (Беляков Александр)

Магдалинов Петр Андреевич (Мазурин Артем)

Магдалинов Петр Андреевич (Мазурин Артем)

Литвиненко Иван Лукич (Козлов Иван)

Литвиненко Иван Лукич (Козлов Иван)

Киселев Павел Петрович (Ищенко Михаил)

Киселев Павел Петрович (Ищенко Михаил)

Куликов А.П., Куликов А.П., Куликов Е.П. (Арапов Глеб)

Куликов А.П., Куликов А.П., Куликов Е.П. (Арапов Глеб)

Евдокимов Евстафий Васильевич (Петров Максим)

Евдокимов Евстафий Васильевич (Петров Максим)

Клейменов Иван Иосифович (Хахалин Даниил)

Клейменов Иван Иосифович (Хахалин Даниил)

Сусоров Борис Федорович (Никитин Александр)

Сусоров Борис Федорович (Никитин Александр)

Леванов  Василий Дмитриевич (Вычегжанин Михаил)

Леванов Василий Дмитриевич (Вычегжанин Михаил)

Балахов Пётр Иванович (Балахов Даниил)

Балахов Пётр Иванович (Балахов Даниил)