images_010_video_polk_logo.png

Гущин Николай Федорович (Абрамкин Егор)

Гущин Николай Федорович (Абрамкин Егор)

Кувакин И.А., Манин А.О., Летков Н.И. (Манин Алексей)

Кувакин И.А., Манин А.О., Летков Н.И. (Манин Алексей)

Голубев Павел Васильевич, Старцев Александр Федорович (Козлов Егор)

Голубев Павел Васильевич, Старцев Александр Федорович (Козлов Егор)

Сусоров Борис Федорович (Никитин Александр)

Сусоров Борис Федорович (Никитин Александр)

Макаров Андрей Владимирович (Макаров Владимир)

Макаров Андрей Владимирович (Макаров Владимир)

Литвиненко Иван Лукич (Козлов Иван)

Литвиненко Иван Лукич (Козлов Иван)

Жидков Никандр Александрович (Козлов Александр)

Жидков Никандр Александрович (Козлов Александр)

Ласкин Михаил Иванович (Куликов Денис)

Ласкин Михаил Иванович (Куликов Денис)

Черенкевич Матвей Викентьевич (Руденко Вадим)

Черенкевич Матвей Викентьевич (Руденко Вадим)

Хмелев Николай Иванович (Хмелевы Вадим и Денис)

Хмелев Николай Иванович (Хмелевы Вадим и Денис)

Леванов  Василий Дмитриевич (Вычегжанин Михаил)

Леванов Василий Дмитриевич (Вычегжанин Михаил)

Белоусов Савелий Владимирович (Дубов Иван)

Белоусов Савелий Владимирович (Дубов Иван)

(Рябков Илья)

(Рябков Илья)

Кожин Геннадий Александрович (Морозов Роман)

Кожин Геннадий Александрович (Морозов Роман)

Баринов Михаил Алексеевич (Кузнецов Кирилл)

Баринов Михаил Алексеевич (Кузнецов Кирилл)

Бурцевич (Прокофьева) Людмила Васильевна (Солдатов Данила)

Бурцевич (Прокофьева) Людмила Васильевна (Солдатов Данила)

Рубцов Владимир Александрович (Миронов Роман)

Рубцов Владимир Александрович (Миронов Роман)

Асанов Муфтяхутдин Юсупович (Шумаров Вадим)

Асанов Муфтяхутдин Юсупович (Шумаров Вадим)

Сидлер Николай Петрович (Ильин Кирилл)

Сидлер Николай Петрович (Ильин Кирилл)

Шлюгаев Алексей Петрович (Демин Дмитрий)

Шлюгаев Алексей Петрович (Демин Дмитрий)

Кузнецов Василий Григорьевич (Ворнов Дмитрий)

Кузнецов Василий Григорьевич (Ворнов Дмитрий)

Абаев Герасим Иванович (Кадеров Даниил)

Абаев Герасим Иванович (Кадеров Даниил)

Назарова Надежда Яковлевна (Деев Алексей)

Назарова Надежда Яковлевна (Деев Алексей)

Прокофьев Василий Михайлович (Солдатов Данила)

Прокофьев Василий Михайлович (Солдатов Данила)

Божаткин Николай Ефимович (Божаткин Алексей 7 Г)

Божаткин Николай Ефимович (Божаткин Алексей 7 Г)

Осипов Александр Александрович (Кучумов Евгений)

Осипов Александр Александрович (Кучумов Евгений)

Мещененков Алексей Яковлевич (Прудников Иван)

Мещененков Алексей Яковлевич (Прудников Иван)

Курдин Евгений Михайлович (Кротов Андрей)

Курдин Евгений Михайлович (Кротов Андрей)

Демин Автоном Лукоянович (Демин Илья)

Демин Автоном Лукоянович (Демин Илья)

Языкова Анна Прокофьевна (Кикоть Дмитрий)

Языкова Анна Прокофьевна (Кикоть Дмитрий)

Фомичев Николай Алексеевич (Тарабарин Сергей)

Фомичев Николай Алексеевич (Тарабарин Сергей)

Мухлаев Михаил Дмитриевич (Мухлаев Кирилл)

Мухлаев Михаил Дмитриевич (Мухлаев Кирилл)

Исаков Иван Васильевич (Норкин Андрей)

Исаков Иван Васильевич (Норкин Андрей)

Потехина Вера Михайловна (Жаворонков Илья)

Потехина Вера Михайловна (Жаворонков Илья)

Филипьев Михаил Степанович (Лобанов Даниил)

Филипьев Михаил Степанович (Лобанов Даниил)

Шалуев Владимир Александрович (Дерюгин Дмитрий)

Шалуев Владимир Александрович (Дерюгин Дмитрий)

Волков Семен Иванович (Глотов Артем)

Волков Семен Иванович (Глотов Артем)

Загорянский Пётр Владимирович (Деев Алексей)

Загорянский Пётр Владимирович (Деев Алексей)

Олисов Владимир Николаевич (Морозов Олег)

Олисов Владимир Николаевич (Морозов Олег)

Пузов Константин Павлович (Репин Иван)

Пузов Константин Павлович (Репин Иван)

Бондар Никита Илларионович (Карасев Дмитрий)

Бондар Никита Илларионович (Карасев Дмитрий)

Егоров Иван Дмитриевич (Надежкин Тимофей)

Егоров Иван Дмитриевич (Надежкин Тимофей)

Усков Александр Георгиевич (Маркин Матвей)

Усков Александр Георгиевич (Маркин Матвей)

Кузина Елизавета Даниловна (Кузин Кирилл)

Кузина Елизавета Даниловна (Кузин Кирилл)

Лузганов Анатолий Александрович (Аноних Никита)

Лузганов Анатолий Александрович (Аноних Никита)

Перминов Михаил Митрофанович ( Косяченко Данила)

Перминов Михаил Митрофанович ( Косяченко Данила)

Сорокин Леонид Кондратьевич (Cысоев Денис)

Сорокин Леонид Кондратьевич (Cысоев Денис)

Гусев Иван

Гусев Иван

Алексеев Алексей Алексеевич (Алексеев Алексей)

Алексеев Алексей Алексеевич (Алексеев Алексей)

Киселева Мария Васильевна (Гладышев Кирилл)

Киселева Мария Васильевна (Гладышев Кирилл)

Мурашкин Иван Никитович (Квашнин Антон)

Мурашкин Иван Никитович (Квашнин Антон)

Жаренов Александр Никифорович (Жаренов Роман)

Жаренов Александр Никифорович (Жаренов Роман)

Беликов Александр Иванович (Беликов Алексей)

Беликов Александр Иванович (Беликов Алексей)

Иванов М.А., Ульянов И.С. (Ульянов Евгений)

Иванов М.А., Ульянов И.С. (Ульянов Евгений)

Михеев И.И., Прозорова А.В. (Михеев Никита)

Михеев И.И., Прозорова А.В. (Михеев Никита)

(Степанов Илья)

(Степанов Илья)

Токарева Лилия Федоровна (Токарев Денис)

Токарева Лилия Федоровна (Токарев Денис)

Киселев Петр Аркадьевич (Грязин Ярослав)

Киселев Петр Аркадьевич (Грязин Ярослав)

Клейменов Иван Иосифович (Хахалин Даниил)

Клейменов Иван Иосифович (Хахалин Даниил)

Коныгина Капиталина Петровна (Коныгины Роман и Александр)

Коныгина Капиталина Петровна (Коныгины Роман и Александр)

Горячкин Алексей Васильевич (Шайтанюк Денис)

Горячкин Алексей Васильевич (Шайтанюк Денис)

Коныгин Прокофий Пименович (Коныгины Роман и Александр)

Коныгин Прокофий Пименович (Коныгины Роман и Александр)

Родионов Василий (Гапон Максим)

Родионов Василий (Гапон Максим)

Беляков Ефим Кузьмич (Беляков Александр)

Беляков Ефим Кузьмич (Беляков Александр)

Ганюшкина  Валентина Афанасьевна (Нестеров Роман)

Ганюшкина Валентина Афанасьевна (Нестеров Роман)

Арыченков Дмитрий Васильевич, Краснов Егор Васильевич (Калинин Александр)

Арыченков Дмитрий Васильевич, Краснов Егор Васильевич (Калинин Александр)

Балахов Пётр Иванович (Балахов Даниил)

Балахов Пётр Иванович (Балахов Даниил)

Cибирьянов Галимьян Сибирьянович (Куманев Даниил)

Cибирьянов Галимьян Сибирьянович (Куманев Даниил)

Капустин Анатолий Иванович (Иванков Александр)

Капустин Анатолий Иванович (Иванков Александр)

Синицын Константин Васильевич (Нестеров Роман)

Синицын Константин Васильевич (Нестеров Роман)

Хоменко Иван Трофимович (Захарченко Егор)

Хоменко Иван Трофимович (Захарченко Егор)

Старикова Г.Т., Стариков В.А. (Стариков Дмитрий)

Старикова Г.Т., Стариков В.А. (Стариков Дмитрий)

Кузин Михаил Яковлевич (Кузин Кирилл)

Кузин Михаил Яковлевич (Кузин Кирилл)

Гудков Константин Дмитриевич (Гудков Иван)

Гудков Константин Дмитриевич (Гудков Иван)

Абрамкина Зоя Николаевна (Абрамкин Егор)

Абрамкина Зоя Николаевна (Абрамкин Егор)

Рытников Дмитрий Васильевич (Бугров Андрей)

Рытников Дмитрий Васильевич (Бугров Андрей)

Комов Николай Иванович (Комов Артем)

Комов Николай Иванович (Комов Артем)

Белов Владимир Васильевич (Гапон Максим)

Белов Владимир Васильевич (Гапон Максим)

Шошин Юрий Павлович (Шошин Глеб)

Шошин Юрий Павлович (Шошин Глеб)

Васильев Ефим Кириллович (Утехин Егор)

Васильев Ефим Кириллович (Утехин Егор)

Симбарт Владимир Андреевич (Трофимов Юрий)

Симбарт Владимир Андреевич (Трофимов Юрий)

Ястребов Владимир Федорович (Ястребов Валентин)

Ястребов Владимир Федорович (Ястребов Валентин)

Петухов Иван Иванович (Анохин Никита)

Петухов Иван Иванович (Анохин Никита)

Корягин Сергей Петрович (Бугров Андрей)

Корягин Сергей Петрович (Бугров Андрей)

Круглов Михаил Алексеевич (Кикоть Дмитрий)

Круглов Михаил Алексеевич (Кикоть Дмитрий)

Магдалинов Петр Андреевич (Мазурин Артем)

Магдалинов Петр Андреевич (Мазурин Артем)

Леонов Василий Степанович (Маркин Матвей)

Леонов Василий Степанович (Маркин Матвей)

Гапон Иосиф Илларионович (Гапон Максим)

Гапон Иосиф Илларионович (Гапон Максим)

Гадалин Александр Семенович (Гудков Иван)

Гадалин Александр Семенович (Гудков Иван)

Крылов Михаил Иванович (Мальцев Никита)

Крылов Михаил Иванович (Мальцев Никита)

Арефьев Дмитрий Васильевич (Зозуля Арсений)

Арефьев Дмитрий Васильевич (Зозуля Арсений)

(Надежкин Василий)

(Надежкин Василий)

Оболонский Петр Иванович (Оболонский Иван)

Оболонский Петр Иванович (Оболонский Иван)

Куднин Евгений Михайнович (Кротов Андрей)

Куднин Евгений Михайнович (Кротов Андрей)

Мясников Павел Авраамович (Чувилин Владислав)

Мясников Павел Авраамович (Чувилин Владислав)

Гулюкин Иван Никонорович (Абрамов Егор)

Гулюкин Иван Никонорович (Абрамов Егор)

Крысин Михаил Фёдорович (Шумаров Вадим)

Крысин Михаил Фёдорович (Шумаров Вадим)

Харитонов Н.А., Егоров И.Т. (Харитонов Никита)

Харитонов Н.А., Егоров И.Т. (Харитонов Никита)

Шумаров Василий Фёдорович (Шумаров Вадим)

Шумаров Василий Фёдорович (Шумаров Вадим)

Котлов Григорий Алексеевич (Ищенко Михаил)

Котлов Григорий Алексеевич (Ищенко Михаил)

Прохоров Геннадий Георгиевич (Козлов Александр)

Прохоров Геннадий Георгиевич (Козлов Александр)

Абрамов Семён Андреевич (Борисов Александр)

Абрамов Семён Андреевич (Борисов Александр)

Куликов А.П., Куликов А.П., Куликов Е.П. (Арапов Глеб)

Куликов А.П., Куликов А.П., Куликов Е.П. (Арапов Глеб)

Ражев Михаил Филиппович (Малинкин Максим)

Ражев Михаил Филиппович (Малинкин Максим)

Филимонов Иван Андреевич (Ерофеев Андрей)

Филимонов Иван Андреевич (Ерофеев Андрей)

Евдокимов Евстафий Васильевич (Петров Максим)

Евдокимов Евстафий Васильевич (Петров Максим)

Шарыгин Николай Алексеевич (Васин Даниил)

Шарыгин Николай Алексеевич (Васин Даниил)

Грязин Григорий Иванович (Афонин Вадим)

Грязин Григорий Иванович (Афонин Вадим)

Стрижаков Николай Иванович (Калинин Егор)

Стрижаков Николай Иванович (Калинин Егор)

Козлов Дмитрий Васильевич (Голубев Александр)

Козлов Дмитрий Васильевич (Голубев Александр)

Киселев Павел Петрович (Ищенко Михаил)

Киселев Павел Петрович (Ищенко Михаил)

Демченко Николай Антонович (Демченко Роман)

Демченко Николай Антонович (Демченко Роман)

Смирнова Римма Ивановна (Джурук Вадим)

Смирнова Римма Ивановна (Джурук Вадим)

Маричев Дмитрий Ефимович (Бурдиков Александр)

Маричев Дмитрий Ефимович (Бурдиков Александр)

Бурдиков Геннадий Васильевич (Романов Владислав)

Бурдиков Геннадий Васильевич (Романов Владислав)

Филлипов Николай Александрович (Дягилев Илья)

Филлипов Николай Александрович (Дягилев Илья)

Травин Сергей Порфирьевич (Цветков Матвей)

Травин Сергей Порфирьевич (Цветков Матвей)

Глинкин Константин Иванович (Морозов Максим)

Глинкин Константин Иванович (Морозов Максим)

Языков Василий Иванович (Кикоть Дмитрий)

Языков Василий Иванович (Кикоть Дмитрий)

Недоносков Егор Степанович (Напылов Егор)

Недоносков Егор Степанович (Напылов Егор)

Пронин И.Ф. (Сурков Денис)

Пронин И.Ф. (Сурков Денис)